Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sadrinsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sadrinsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sadrinsk with (J selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with J

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,3661,470
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,4611,529
JuninArgentina 15,2349,467
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,5808,439
JacobinaBrazil 11,9127,402
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,1566,933
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,1906,954
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,8577,990
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,0478,108
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,8604,884
JiuquanChina 3,1141,935
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,0937,515
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,6246,602
JimaniDominican Republic 10,7556,683
JoensuuFinland 2,0331,263
JokioinenFinland 2,3561,464
JyvskylFinland 2,2341,388
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1323,189
JulianehbGreenland 5,6523,512
JagdalpurIndia 4,3902,728
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,9644,949
JerusalemIsrael 3,4752,159
JuigalpaNicaragua 11,9097,400
JosNigeria 6,9654,328
Jan Mayen bNorway 3,6592,274
Jan Mayen IslandNorway 3,6462,266
Jacobabad, SindhPakistan 3,1111,933
JhelumPakistan 2,6871,670
JiwaniPakistan 3,4502,144
JuliacaPeru 14,0578,735
JakutskRussia 3,6662,278
Jaskul, KalmykiaRussia 1,6761,041
JenisejskRussia 1,7241,071
Juzno-KurilskRussia 5,6583,516
Juzno-SahalinskRussia 5,2563,266
JamestownSaint Helena 10,2526,371
JeddahSaudi Arabia 4,3192,684
JizanSaudi Arabia 4,7042,923
JohannesburgSouth Africa 9,7366,050
Jerez De La FronteraSpain 5,4863,409
JubaSudan 6,3593,952
JokkmokkSweden 2,5421,580
JönköpingSweden 2,9421,828
Jonkoping ASweden 2,9481,832
JendoubaTunisia 4,5882,851
JerbaTunisia 4,6812,909
JerseyUk 4,3342,693
JaltaUkraine 2,4311,511
Jackson, MsUsa 9,8776,137
Jackson, TnUsa 9,4935,899
Jacksonville, FloridaUsa 9,8476,119
Jacksonville, IlUsa 9,0485,622
Johnstown, PaUsa 8,7315,426
Juneau, AlaskaUsa 7,1874,466


Countries A-Z:         A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z
Bright Future Dir.

© 2009 - 2015 climatemps.com - Sitemap - Contact Us - Privacy Policy -